Arthur Mayisela Boxing Dvd Career Set
 

Arthur Mayisela Boxing Dvd Career Set

SKU P1234

Boxing DVDs of Arthur Mayisela

Proudly Presenting Arthur Mayisela Boxing Fights on Boxing DVDs. Mayisela is known to be one of the best fighters to come out of South Africa. Arthur Mayisela showcased his puncing power through out his boxing career. This Arthur Mayisela Career Set is very rare and you have to add this to your boxing DVDs collection.
 
Name: Arthur Mayisela
Alias: The Fighting Prince
Born: 1953-09-20
Birthplace: Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 1986-09-17 (Age:32) RIP
Nationality: South African
Hometown: Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record:  won 20 boxing fights (KO 16) + lost 4 boxing fights (KO 0) + drawn 2 
 
 
ARTHUR MAYISELA BOXING FIGHTS
 
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Brett Taylor
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Bryan Baronette
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Najib Daho
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Julius Mnwana
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Stephen Balene
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Pedro Avilla
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela 1985 Boxer of year awards including Coetzer, Skosana, B Mitchell
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela News Documentary including the full funeral
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs The Duke Moledi
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Haroldt Volbrecht
Arthur The Fighting Prince  Mayisela vs Antonio Guerra
 
    List Price $21.81
    Your Price $14.29
    You Save $7.52
    Quantity
       
     
     
    Powered By ShopDirect
    The Best Boxing Dvd's